Monday Art - BitART

Fibo Quantum

Comment on Monday Art – BitART by fittes7.

But we’re at 7800

fittes7 Also Commented

Monday Art – BitART
https://www.bitart018.com

I’ve decided to post every Monday three different bitcoin/crypto related art pieces (see my [older posts](https://www.reddit.com/user/tldr-hodl/posts/)). Some available, some sold – as a gentle reminder that if you like something, get it before somebody else does 😉 Btw. I am not in any way affiliated with linked artists/stores; just though it might be nice to share these here…

PS: For those interested in cryptoart, I can recommend to follow [@btcArtGallery](https://twitter.com/btcartgallery) (not mine either).


Monday Art – BitART
Does this one also tear into shreds like the Banksy piece?


Monday Art – BitART
I really like this one. I would buy it (not for too much).

$9000 has such a strong meaning for bitcoin.

Also the text in the background feels like an accurate representation of the background in my head.


Recent Comments by fittes7

When I first started in Forex I was grasping, didn’t set trailing stops to lock in income, let trades run negative for to…
What no one seems to see here is that the biggest win here was using a sizing 2x the normal. If this trade had lost, there would be no post about how ‘happy’ the OP is .

Id be interested to see how you go over the next 3 weeks tbh. It seems to many here you are doing well, but to me, you are playing with fire atm taking unnecessary large sized trades at random.


When I first started in Forex I was grasping, didn’t set trailing stops to lock in income, let trades run negative for to…
How do you set trailing sl on mt4? Sorry noob question


When I first started in Forex I was grasping, didn’t set trailing stops to lock in income, let trades run negative for to…
yeah but remember to keep a trade open even if it’s negative because that’s why the stop loss is there


When I first started in Forex I was grasping, didn’t set trailing stops to lock in income, let trades run negative for to…
What app is this?


When I first started in Forex I was grasping, didn’t set trailing stops to lock in income, let trades run negative for to…
What are you using for setting a trailing SL – EA or mobinga average?


About The Author

But we’re at 7800 ...

Stop, wait one minute!

You Win absolutely free of charge unique software which will increase probability of your profitable tradings up to 85%. This system costs 297$ and this free offer is limited!

Thank's for subscription! Please check your email and download the software!